A COAT MADE DARK directed by Jack O’Shea (IRELAND)
AARDMAN NATHAN LOVE directed by Joe Burrascano ()
AARDMAN ORIGINAL CARTOON directed by Peter Lord, David Sproxton ()
ACROSS THE SEA directed by Kelly Robinson (UK)
ANGRY KID: BONE directed by Darren Walsh ()
BACON & GOD’S WRATH directed by Sol Friedman (CANADA)
BEFORE THE SPRING directed by James Kaelan (US, EGYPT) WORLD PREMIERE
BRILLO BOX (3¢ OFF) directed by Lisanne Skyler (US) WORLD PREMIERE
CHARLOTTE directed by Angel Kristi Williams (US)
CHEKHOV directed by Jack Dunphy (US)
CREATURE COMFORTS directed by Nick Park ()
DANCING FOR YOU directed by Erlend E. Mo (NORWAY) US PREMIERE
DC’S WORLD’S FUNNEST: EPISODE 1 directed by Rich Webber ()
DEER FLOWER directed by Kangmin Kim (US, SOUTH KOREA)
DIRT directed by Darius Clark Monroe (US)
EDMOND directed by Nina Gantz (UK)
EVERYTHING WILL BE OKAY directed by Patrick Vollrath (GERMANY, AUSTRALIA)
FIRST NIGHT OUT directed by Will Mayo (US)
FLY directed by Alan Short ()
FOR A GOOD TIME directed by Aemilia Scott (US ) WORLD PREMIERE
GLOVE directed by Alexa Lim Haas, Bernardo Britto (US)
GOD WILLING directed by Gayle Embrey (US) WORLD PREMIERE
GOOD WHITE PEOPLE directed by Jarrod Welling-Cann, Erick Stoll (US)
HOTEL DER DIKTATOREN directed by Florian Hoffman (GERMANY, CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC)
HOUNDS directed by Omer Tobi (ISRAEL) INTERNATIONAL PREMIERE
HOUSE SITTING directed by Joe Burke (US) WORLD PREMIERE
I, DESTINI directed by Nicholas Pilarski, Destini Riley (US) WORLD REMIERE
IRREGULARS directed by Fabio Palmieri (ITALY) NORTH AMERICAN PREMIERE
JUST A SONG directed by Gina Hirsch (US)
LA LAGUNA directed by Aaron Schock (MEXICO, US)
MELODY directed by Jean-Pierre Caner (US) WORLD PREMIERE
MINING POEMS OR ODES directed by ()
MISSME: THE ARTFUL VANDAL directed by Mohammad Gorjestani (US)
MONDO CANE directed by Michael Almereyda (US)
MORPH: GROUND MORPH’S HOME MOVIES directed by Peter Lord ()
MORPH: SLOPED WORLD directed by Merlin Crossingham ()
NOKIA DOT directed by Sumo Science ()
OH MY FATHER directed by Rodrigo Ojeda-Beck, Robert Machoian (US) WORLD PREMIERE
PANIC ATTACK directed by Eileen O’Meara (US) WORLD PREMIERE
PAPE directed by Nicholas Polixenne (FRANCE) US PREMIERE
PARTNERS directed by Joe Ally (US)
PICKLE directed by Amy Nicholson (US)
PURPLE & BROWN: WHISTLER directed by Rich Webber ()
PYTHAGASAURUS directed by Peter Peake ()
RAY’S BIG IDEA directed by Steve Harding-Hill ()
RED FOLDER directed by Ben Kallam (US)
SEA BREEZE directed by Chun-Yi Li (TAIWAN, UK) INTERNATIONAL PREMIERE
SEIDE directed by Elmura Osmonalieva (KYRGYZSTAN)
SEMELE directed by Myrsini Aristidou (CYPRUS)
SHAUN THE SHEEP: 3DTV directed by Jay Grace ()
SHAUN THE SHEEP: CONES directed by Jay Grace ()
SHE DANCES FOR PEOPLE directed by Michelle Latimer (CANADA) US PREMIERE
SNOWBIRD directed by Sean Baker (US) WORLD PREMIERE
SO YOU WANT TO BE A PIRATE directed by Jay Grace ()
SOMEONE IS HAPPY SOMEWHERE directed by Mario Furloni, Alvaro Furloni (BRAZIL) INTERNATIONAL PREMIERE
SPEAKING IS DIFFICULT directed by Aj Schnack (US)
STEP 9 directed by Leonora Pitts (US)
STRIPPER WARS directed by Giancarlo Loffredo (US)
SUMMER OF SARAH directed by Emma Benestan (FRANCE) US PREMIERE
THANKS FOR DANCING directed by Henrik Martin Dahlsbakken (NORWAY) NORTH AMERICAN PREMIERE
THE BLACK BELT directed by Margaret Brown (US)
THE EVICTOR directed by Bumsue Chun (SOUTH KOREA) WORLD PREMIERE
THE OLD MAN AND THE BIRD directed by Dennis Stein-Schomburg (GERMANY) NORTH AMERICAN PREMIERE
THE ORCHESTRA directed by Mikey Hill (AUSTRALIA)
THE SEND-OFF directed by Ivete Lucas, Patrick Bresnan (US)
THE SHINING STAR LOSERS EVERYWHERE directed by Mickey Duzyi (JAPAN, US)
THE WRONG TROUSERS directed by Nick Park ()
THESE C*CKSUCKING TEARS directed by Dan Taberski (US)
TUESDAY directed by Ziya Demirel (FRANCE, TURKEY)
UNDER THE SUN directed by Qiu Yang (CHINA, AUSTRALIA)
VICTOR XX directed by Ian Garrido (SPAIN)
WORLD WIDE WOVEN BODIES directed by Truls Krane Meby (NORWAY)