Tickets available:  Thursday, December 14 for Members and Friday, December 15 for General Public

Tuesday, December 19 @ Wheeler Opera House

I, Tonya

I, Tonya

Tuesday, December 19
7:30pm

Wheeler Opera House

Wednesday, December 20 @ Wheeler Opera House

SUMMER 1993

SUMMER 1993

Wednesday, December 20
2:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

HUMAN FLOW

HUMAN FLOW

Wednesday, December 20
5:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

THE BEGUILED

THE BEGUILED

Wednesday, December 20
8:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

Thursday, December 21 @ Wheeler Opera House

LADY BIRD

LADY BIRD

Thursday, December 21
2:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

STRONG ISLAND

STRONG ISLAND

Thursday, December 21
5:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

WIND RIVER

WIND RIVER

Thursday, December 21
8:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

Friday, December 22 @ Paepke Auditorium

THE FLORIDA PROJECT

THE FLORIDA PROJECT

Friday, December 22
2:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

LAST FLAG FLYING

LAST FLAG FLYING

Friday, December 22
5:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

THE BIG SICK

THE BIG SICK

Friday, December 22
8:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

Saturday, December 23 @ Paepcke Auditorium

FIRST THEY KILLED MY FATHER

FIRST THEY KILLED MY FATHER

Saturday, December 23
2:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

ICARUS

ICARUS

Saturday, December 23
5:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

VICTORIA & ABDUL

VICTORIA & ABDUL

Saturday, December 23
8:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

Tuesday, December 26 @ Wheeler Opera House

CITY OF GHOSTS

CITY OF GHOSTS

Tuesday, December 26
2:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

BRAD'S STATUS

BRAD'S STATUS

Tuesday, December 26
5:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

THE MEYEROWITZ STORIES (NEW AND SELECTED)

THE MEYEROWITZ STORIES (NEW AND SELECTED)

Tuesday, December 26
8:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

Wednesday, December 27 @ Wheeler Opera House

THELMA

THELMA

Wednesday, December 27
2:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

WONDERSTRUCK

WONDERSTRUCK

Wednesday, December 27
5:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

MUDBOUND

MUDBOUND

Wednesday, December 27
8:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

Thursday, December 28 @ Paepcke Auditorium

BPM (BEATS PER MINUTE)

BPM (BEATS PER MINUTE)

Thursday, December 28
2:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

THE BREADWINNER

THE BREADWINNER

Thursday, December 28
5:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

THE POST

THE POST

Thursday, December 28
8:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

Friday, December 29 @ Wheeler Opera House

DINA

DINA

Friday, December 29
Friday, December 29 @ 2:00pm
Wheeler Opera House

ROMAN J. ISRAEL, ESQ.

ROMAN J. ISRAEL, ESQ.

Friday, December 29
5:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

GET OUT

GET OUT

Friday, December 29
8:00pm

Wheeler Opera House

Saturday, December 30 @ Paepcke Auditorium

KEDI

KEDI

Saturday, December 30
12:00pm

Paepke Auditorium

COCO

COCO

Saturday, December 30
2:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

IN THE FADE

IN THE FADE

Saturday, December 30
5:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium

THREE BILLBOARDS OUTSIDE EBBING, MISSOURI

THREE BILLBOARDS OUTSIDE EBBING, MISSOURI

Saturday, December 30
8:00pm

Paepcke Auditorium